Entry List

T C R Fwd
Entries: 2
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 JOHN KRILIS 8780515
2 SCOTT RAWLINGS 2651038
I S T C 21.5t
Entries: 13
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 RENATO BENCI 5176531
2 GAVIN COOPER 3177026
3 JACK COOPER 5925342
4 GRANT DAVIES
5 DAMIAN DIXON
6 PAUL EVANS 2887103
7 SHANNON FITZSIMONS
8 JASE JURY 3792748
9 JOHN KRILIS 5975483
10 CHANG LING 4651054
11 GARRY LOGAN 5551188
12 MICHAEL MARTINEZ 12355688
13 GLENN WILSON 6231196
I S T C 13.5t
Entries: 11
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 CHRIS BISMIRE 6992801
2 TOMAS BURATOVICH 5164037
3 JORDAN CARUSO 2799719
4 TIM FORSTER 7238083
5 LACHLAN 1993434
6 JAMIE OBRIEN 4562172
7 SCOTT RAWLINGS 8862616
8 CRISTIAN SILVA 7012247
9 JUSTIN VERGUNST 2241843
10 RICKY VOCALE 3948647
11 COOPER WEBSTER 5554202
Modified
Entries: 1
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 JACK DEWHURST 3037798

Event Stats

Race Track 2026 Victorian State Titles
Registrations Entries: 27
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 0
close X